Fixtures

Fixtures SERIE D - Group D

1st Day (ANDATA: 06/09/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 06/01/16 2.30pm)
UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL 0-1

2nd Day (ANDATA: 13/09/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 10/01/16 2.30pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – VILLAFRANCA VERONESE

3rd Day (ANDATA: 16/09/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 17/01/16 2.30pm)
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

4th Day (ANDATA: 20/09/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 31/01/16 2.30pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – ALTOVICENTINO S.R.L

5th Day (ANDATA: 27/09/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 07/02/16 2.30pm)
MEZZOLARA – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

6th Day (1st leg: 04/10/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 14/02/16 2.30pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – CORREGGESE CALCIO1948 ARL

7th Day (1st leg: 11/10/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 21/02/16 2.30pm)
CLODIENSE S.R.L. – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

8th Day (1st leg: 14/10/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 24/02/16 2.30pm)
RIBELLE – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

9th Day (1st leg: 18/10/15 3pm – 2nd leg: 28/02/16 2.30pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – FORLI S.R.L.

10th Day (1st leg: 25/10/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 06/03/16 2.30pm)
LENTIGIONE CALCIO – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

11th Day (1st leg: 01/11/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 13/03/16 2.30pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – ROMAGNA CENTRO

12th Day (1st leg: 08/11/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 20/03/16 2.30pm)
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCOCALCIO – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

13th Day (1st leg: 11/11/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 24/03/16 2.30pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – LEGNAGO SALUS S.D.A R.L.

14th Day (1st leg: 15/11/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 03/04/16 3pm)
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

15th Day (1st leg: 22/11/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 10/04/16 3pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – IMOLESE CALCIO 1919SSDARL

16th Day (1st leg: 29/11/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 17/04/16 3pm)
DELTA CALCIO ROVIGO SRL – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

17th Day (1st leg: 06/12/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 24/04/16 3pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – RAVENNA FC 1913

18th Day (1st leg: 13/12/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 01/05/16 3pm)
BELLARIA IGEA MARINA SRL – PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL

19th Day (1st leg: 20/12/15 2.30pm – 2nd leg: 08/05/16 3pm)
PARMA CALCIO 1913 SRL – SAMMAURESE A.S.D.

Table

Team WD LPTS
1 Parma Calcio 1913 13 4 0 43
2 Altovicentino 11 3 3 36
3 Forlì 10 5 2 35
4 San Marino 8 6 3 30
5 Delta Calcio Rovigo 9 2 6 29
6 Imolese 8 3 6 27
7 Ribelle 8 3 6 27
8 ArzignanoChiampo 7 4 6 25
9 Lentigione 7 4 6 25
10 Legnago 5 9 3 24
11 Virtus Castelfranco 5 8 4 23
19 Bellaria Igea Marina 1 5 11 8
See full table